try Answers From trianswer.com
+1 vote
what blackberry does obama use?
asked Oct 17, 2015 by triuser (1,774 points)

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
obama uses BlackBerry - 8800 - Series.And as far it is heard he is fighting to keep it for security reasons.
answered Oct 17, 2015 by trianswer (22,754 points)
selected Oct 18, 2015 by admin
0 votes
I think that he has an 8800
answered Oct 17, 2015 by trianswer (22,754 points)