try Answers From trianswer.com
0 votes
How to remove an accidental like on facebook?
asked Jun 22, 2017 by triuser (13,157 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer
just click the like button again to unlike it.
answered Sep 19, 2017 by lilymarsh (264 points)
selected Sep 20, 2017 by triuser
0 votes
answered Jun 22, 2017 by triuser (13,157 points)
0 votes
answered Jun 22, 2017 by triuser (13,157 points)
0 votes
just 'unlike' it
answered Jul 3, 2017 by alce (160 points)