try Answers From trianswer.com
0 votes
What is the full form of CIO and CEO and CFO?
asked Jun 20, 2010 by triuser (1,768 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
CIO stands for chief information officer.
answered Jun 20, 2010 by trianswer (22,754 points)
+1 vote
CFO stands for chief financial officer
answered Jun 20, 2010 by trianswer (22,754 points)
+1 vote
CEO stands for chief executive officer
answered Jun 20, 2010 by trianswer (22,754 points)