try Answers From trianswer.com
0 votes
How to logout of facepunch?
asked Oct 8, 2010 by triuser (1,775 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
you must to restart to logout
answered Oct 9, 2010 by trianswer (22,754 points)
+1 vote
there must be logout link on the left side.
answered Nov 16, 2010 by trianswer (22,754 points)
0 votes

The facepunch logout link is given below:

http://facepunch.com/login.php?do=logout

answered Mar 4 by triuser (1,775 points)